2017

 

 

Andrei Senkevich

B.S.O.

Cathrin Pfeifer

H&H Swing

Herbert Reimann 

Fährmann 

Lutz Kowalewski & Red Rugs

John Kirkbride

#Peter Eichler

Joe´s Daddy

Pavel Osvald

SiegelBand 

Andreas Thust 

Torsten Turinsky

Marabu 

FTino Zetsche 

Achim Wache 

Trio Caracol 

Golden Dark 

Janin Johannsen 

The Swinging Muff 

Sandy Morning Rocks 

HC Schmidt 

Mr. Radio 

Whiskey 

Joe´s Daddy 

Axel Stiller 

Sour Cream Experience 

Uwe Reibild 

Soulmama 

Ben Forrester Band 

Pigs On The Wing 

manukai 

Claude Bourbon 

Attila Vural 

Whysker 

Peer Seemann

2016

Andreas Großmann 

Andreas Schirneck

Martin Gerschwitz

B.S.O. 

Carol .M

David Hull

Fährmann 

GerryGetzChet 

HC Schmidt 

Jens Spontan

Jemie Hill & Peter Ray

John Kirkbride 

Kirbanu 

Mila Geogiew 

Marie Saferian

Martin Gerschwitz

Martin Goldenbaum 

Novikents

Pigs On The Wing

RASPEL Kabarett

Shift it Baby

Sarah  Asking Drake

Simon Kemprston

SIEGEL BAND

Sour Cream Experience

Whysker & Brettel

user experience

2015

 

Atilla Vural

Andreas Grossmann

Bearded Rockling

B.S.O.

Bluewater Blues Band

Chris Rasch

Claude Bourbon

Corina Liebmann

Die Fussgänger

Dirk Ende

Francis String

Fährmann

Friedrich&Wiesenhütter

HCSchmidt

HUDERICH

Jens Spontan

Jamie Hill & Peter Ray

Kugler & Waloschik

KÜLLMER

LausitzBlues

LIDANEI

Mac Bluesbulldog Zap

Manfred Maurenbrecher

Martin Gerschwitz

Mario Meinel

Martin Gerschwitz

Mila Gregoriewa

Norman Dasslert

Novikents

Peer Seemann

Percy Kleinschmidt

Primeln und Elefanten

Pigs on the Wings

Sabine Schlotter

Shift it Baby

SHURIAKI

Sofia Talvik

Steinlandpiraten

SOKO Rock

Tino Standhaft

SourCream Experience

Swing&Kaffee

Sundaymorning Rocks RockZauberpeter

2008

ANDREAS SCHIRNECK

BENNI GERLACH

BIG DIPPER

BLUE ALLEY

CHRISTIAN MöGEL

COMA

CROSS BLUES BAND

DANIEL MINETTI

DETLEV HEUKE

DIE FUSSGÄNGER

DIE PILGER

DJ MENSES

DUTY3

EIGENARTIG

ERIC WEISHEIT

EKKEHARD WITZKE

FRANK DEUTSCHER

FRIEDRICH KRÜGEL

GAETANO D´ESPINOSA

GEORG FRÖDE

GORBEATS

GRAVITY FEED

HOLGER (HOPE) PERTERMANN

KALLE FINK

KARIN GRAU

KATJA SCHÄFER

KATRIN DÖNITZ

KOMULA

JENS GRUNERT

JOCHEM KNIE

JOE`S DADDY

JUKE POINT CHARLIE

MAIK HOSANG

MICHAEL DAMME

MICHAELA UCH

MIKI STOJANOV

MOJOFINGERS

OCTOBER AFTERNOON

OFFBEAT FOUNDATION

OLIVER NIEMZIG

PETER (SALBEI) SCHLOTT

PLANLOS GMBH

POSAUNENTRIO DD

RAINER HERZOG

REINHARD BÜST

RICHARD SCHMITT

ROLF SCHINZEL

ROMAN BADURA

RUMOURHOUSE

RUMI SOTA-KLEMM

JÜRGEN STEGMANN

RÜDIGER WEISHEIT

SCHIMMELREITER

SOULMAMAS CREAM

SUBJAZZ

SUSANNE HANKE

STEPHAN NAUMOVICH

TAMTAM COMBONY

TASSO SCHILLE

THE FOURBLUESBAND

THOMAS RAUCH

TOJA

TORSTEN SCHÄPPAN

TOTAL NORMAL

TREIBGUT

TUKANBLAU

UWE KOTTECK

WILLIAM

WOLFGANG MELZER

©deruwe2016

2014

 

Andreas Grossmann

Andreas Hähle

Angelika Mann

Bluewater Rock´nBluesBand

B.S.O.

catiwompus

Das Trio

Francis dd String Trio

Friedrich& Wiesenhütter

Greyhound Five

Isolde Lommatzsch

Jens Spontan

Joe´s Daddy

Isabel Ott &

Kieran Halpin

Kugler & Waloschik

Lizard Pool

Marc Tyson Duo

Martin Gerschwitz

Marina Drechsler

LausitzRock

Liaisong

Richard Ebert Band

Roxanne de Bastion

Preachers

Sascha Reske

Stefan Saffer

Soko Rock

Bernd Rump

Trailhead

Thomas Knorr Band

Unbekannt Verzogen

User Experience

Attila Vural

Weiherer

Wunderbuntd

2013

 

Axel Stiller

Bernd Rump

Birdhouse Jazz Trio

BlueWater Rock´n Band

B.S.O.

Burkhard Basan

Cat + Henschelmann

Chris Rasch

Christoph Weiherer

Congo Square Blues Band

Conny Wolf

David J. Hull

Desmond Myers

Die Feigen Blätter

Duo HandinHand

Edgar & Marie

Edgar&Marie Band

eigenARTig

Emiglios

Eugen de Ryck

Fährmann

Friedrich und Wiesenhütter

Gracefull Fall

Graceland

Isolde Lommatzsch

Inter Loop

Jaimi Faulkner Band

Jay Ottaway Band

JC+Angelina Grimshaw

Jens Spontan

Kevin Bents Trio

Kevin & Celine Klose

Kowa

Lizard Pool

Lutz Keller

Martin C. Herberg

Martin Gerschwitz

Mathew James White

Max Lorenz

Peter Braukmann

Peter Tschernig

Prita Grealy

Reginaldo Angelim

Richard de Bastion

Roxanne de Bastion

The Folks

The Scuttles

Thomas Koppe

Tino Standhaft

Wolf-Dieter Gööck

UkulelenKombo

 

das Hochwasser hat alle darauf folgenden Veranstaltungen 2013 zunichte gemacht.

2012

 

acoustic contact

Akim Jensch

Andreas Griess

Andy King

Andy Matthews

AUFsturz

Axel Lorenz

Axel Stiller

Benedikt Dyrlich

Biggs Jackson

Bruno Leuschner

Bunte Hunde

Catfish

Catiwompus

Christoph Gallas Blues Band

Claude Bourbon

Cliff Häussler Trio

Coby Grant

Conny Kanik & Band

DAMARIO

Daniel Bianchi

Demian Band

Die Megille Band

DiQueens

Dirk Treptow

Don´t ask Smingus

Dresdner Kabarett

„Die Raspel“

DubStrukture #9

Dying For Some Action

Eberhard Struch

Edgar & Marie

eigenARTig

Erik Beisswenger

Eugen de Ryck

Fährmann

Feierfeil

Francis DD String

Frank Do Violao

Franziska Kraft

Friedrich und Wiesenhütter

Greenpeckers

Gotte Gottschalk

Gruppe Transit

Heinrich XIII and The Devilgrass Pickers

Jam&Eggs

Jan Kliemann

Jeanine Vahldiek Band

Jens Syllwaschy

Jim Zitrone

Jindrich Staidel Combo

Joe´s Daddy

Jolly Joker BluesBand

Jörg Richter

Jörn Hühnerbein

Jorrien

Jürgen Saalmann

King of the opera

KLARtext

KOWA

Krispin Band

Lars Wallin & The TribeLars Katastroforkestern

LED FOOT

Lutz Keller

Manuela und Markus Kaiser

Martin Martino Gerschwitz

Micha Winkler

Mr. Radio (Chris Rasch)

Muzet Royal Trio

Never Make it

OCtoberquell

Olaf Stellmäcke

Ondra Kriz (Cz)

Paleo

Pato Abacis

Paul Batto jr. (USA)

Peter Setzmann

Peter& Deborah

Placebo Flaminco

POORHOUSE

Rainer Thielmann

Ralf Rossmann

Reginaldo Carioca

Richard de Bastion

Rüdiger Bierhorst

Sabine Jordan

Sachsendreier,

Samuel Johnson

Sandsteinrock(t)

Sascha Holic

ScKOEHLER Band

Sebastian Lohse

SHOWKO+Band

Simon Kempston

SMINGUS

Sonny & Speed Of Light

Stefan Johansson

Stefan Saffer Band

Steffen Hass

Stellmäcke

Stephan Trepte

Straight Water Band

subjazz

Sven Panne

Swinging Klezmers

The Jukes

The Shift

The Soft Hills

Thomas Knorr

Thomas Koppe

Tino Standhaft

Total Normal

TROJKA

UNBEKANNT VERZOGEN

Uwe Kotteck

VERMONT

Werther Lohse

Will Stratton

WunderbunTd

2011

 

Akim Jensch

Andreas Matthes

Artfullsound

Bekenntnisse

Bernd Rinser

Bernd Rump

BLAUSON

Bluestrain

Bunte Hunde

Café Jazz

Catiwompus

Charlie Eitner

Claude Bourbon

Cora Lee

Cosmofonics

CrystalPalace

David Sick

Derreck Henderson

Die Barracudas

Dirk Zöllner

DocKNotz

Eberhard Struch

eigenARTig

El Fuego

Eric Beisswenger

Fährmann

Francis DD String

Frank do viola

Frauendorf

Gotte Gottschalk

GREENPECKERS

Gualaceo

Huderich

HURENSÖHNE

Jeff Jirout

Jindrich Staidel Combo

Joe Kucera

Johannes Kirchberg

John Houx

Jörg KO Kokott

Jurrien

KLARtext

Knauthe

KOWA Kowalewski

KRISPIN

Lars Wallin

Lars Ziegler BandLisa Cuthbert

Lutz Keller

Mäkkelä & van Velzenn

Manfred Maurenbrecher

Marion Langer

Micha Winkler

Miriam Spranger

Monte Filet

Mr. Radio

Nico Brückner

Niels Duffheus

Nordic Nights

Novikents

Ondra Kriz

Paul Batto jr.

Pete Gavin

Pete Wyoming Bender

Peter Setzmann

Peter Tschernig

Poorhouse

Prof.Rosemaie Gläser

REVISION

Robert C. Blank

Ron Randolf

Rory Ellis

Rüdiger Bierhorst

SandsteinRock

Scarlett O`

ScKoehler

Sebastian Bandt

Shizophonics

Sonny

SOUL SOM

SOULDIERS

Stellmäcke Trio

Straight Water Band

Sven Panne

TexTour

The Beat Holes

The Church Of The Blue Nun

The Demian Band

The Road Brothers

The RoofTops

The Tribelars

Timm Cross

Tina´s Voice  

Tino Eisbrenner

Tino Standhaft

Tom Kleinrensing

TRIXI G.

U-Free

Uta Hauthal

Vicente Patiz

2009

 

Andreas Schierneck

Auguste Benter

Axel Stiller

Bernd Barbe

Bobby Houda

Busted Cherry

cabeljau

Carmen & Rue

CELLcanto

Cherryfield

Chris Rasch

Christian Kuno Kunert

Conference of S(w)ing

Cross Blues Band

Die Fußgänger

DIE HAUSKAPELLE

Double Stomp

Dresden Beat Band

eigenARTig

EleFunk

Elenora Gehrisch

enVivo

Falk Kulawik

Ferdl Eichner

Frank Deutscher

Franziska Skupch & Band

gorBEATs

Gravity Feed

Guido Goh

H.C.Schmidt

Hot Buttered Grits

Huderich

JACKPOT

Jeff Jirout

Jindrich Staidel Combo

John Kirkbride

Kalle fink

Karin Grau

Katrin Dönitz

Krümeltee

Lutz Kowa Kowalewski

Mad X Ray

Matthias Rethberg Trio

Messias Makarov

Michael Fuchs Band

Minisplint

Mojofingers

Mr.Radio

Ocean Reid

Offbeat Foundation

Oliver Niemzig

Paranoid

PENUS

Pete Gavin

Pippa Drysdale

Porkie & Bass

Rene Holz

Roland Krispin

Rüdiger Weisheit

Saffer & The Jukes

Salbei & Dr.No

Scout X

special4ces

Stefan Lux Band

Straight Draw

Subjazz

Sully

Swing For Fun

The Four Blues Band

The Gate

The Novikents

2010

 

Abajez

Andreas Kümmert

Andreas Schierneck

Andreas Schubert

Anke Donath & Emil Claudio

Axel Stiller

AXIOM

Bob Williams

CAMINHO

Chris Rasch

Condor

CORA LEE

Daniel Minetti

Derek Henderson

Dirk Müller

Dirk Zöllner

Eamonn Mc Cormack

eigen ARTig

Francis DD String

Franziska Becker&Band

GUALACEO

HC Schmidt

HUDERICH

Joes Daddy

Jürg Ko Kokott

KAELTE

Kati Huhn

KLARtext

KOWA Kowalewski

KRISPIN

KUELLMER

KULAWIK

Lausitzblues

Lazy Dogs

Lutz Keller

Manfred

Matthias Ullmann

Maurenbrecher

MAY.Z

Melissa Bel

Monte Filet

Mr Radio

Norbert Jäger

NotenDealer

Pete Gavin

POORHOUSE

Positives Feedback

Rainer Thielmann

Ralf Rossmann

REHAB

Reiner LUXUS

René Holz

REVISION

Savio Rego

SONGLINER

Stefan Lux Band

Sven Panne

The FourBlues Band

The Rumours

The Russian Doctors

Thomas Schied

Tibor Csende

Tim Schröder-Wolf

Timon Hoffmann

TORPEDO Laubegast

Travor Hansbury

TRIXI G.

Unikat

Uta Hauthal

WUNDERBUNDT

Wyne Grajeda